Titulerte lagrettemenn gjengitt alfabetisk

Ant.KildeÅrNavnBrev utstedtFogderi
1DN I 9841495Anbyrn AsserssønGiskeRomsdal
2DN XV 1961523Andirs JuarsonHaramSunnmøre
3DN XV 1961523Arne JoonsonHaramSunnmøre
4DN X 1671439Awdon ArnassonVeøyRomsdal
5DN II 10541516Bord JonsonMalnesSunnmøre
6DN II 9861495Bordh JonssønMyklebostadSunnmøre
7DN I 9831495Baardh IonsonBorgundSunnmøre
8DN X 1671439Biorn KolbeinssonVeøyRomsdal
9DN V 8491464Biorn ToressonBudRomsdal
10DN III 8001448Eiriker AlfsonØvrebøRomsdal
11DN II 10541516Eleff SiwrdsonMalnesSunnmøre
12DN XI 2951513Ellend a StrandGripNordmøre
13DN V 9761497Peders EndridzssonAureNordmøre
14DN II 10541516Engilbricht KnwdsonMalnesSunnmøre
15DN II 10541516Engilbrict YwarsonMalnesSunnmøre
16DN III 9661488Erik HalstensonVeøyRomsdal
17DN V 8491464Erik TorbiornssonBudRomsdal
18DN XV 1961523Erlend BaardhesonHaramSunnmøre
19DN XV 1961523Frans PeersonHaramSunnmøre
20DN II 7771447Fridyker Jonsson Romsdal
21DN V 8491464Giwrd OlaffsonBudRomsdal
22DN III 8001448Gudleæyker SueinssonØvrebøRomsdal
23DN X 1661438Gunnar HalkelsonVeøyRomsdal
24DN X 1671439Gunnar HalkielssonVeøyRomsdal
25DN XI 2951513Gwnner FridecssonGripNordmøre
26DN III 9661448Haldor SigurdsonØvrebøRomsdal
27DN IX 2321422Haluarder GuttormssonStangvikNordmøre
28DN XI 2951513Herman j AspeGripNordmøre
29DN XV 1961523Howaard ToresonHaramSunnmøre
30DN IX 4021490Hugleg ?VeøyRomsdal
31DN XV 1961523Jetmund HalkeelsonHaramSunnmøre
32DN XI 2951513Jon EllendssonGripNordmøre
33DN IX 4021490Jon ErikssonGiskeRomsdal
34DN II 10541516Jon NilsonMalnesSunnmøre
35DN X 1661438Jon PedersonVeøyRomsdal
36DN X 1671439Jon PedersonVeøyRomsdal
37DN II 9711492Joon Jwærson Nordmøre
38DN III 8001448Josthein ThorersonØvrebøRomsdal
39DN II 7771447Juarsson Fridyker Romsdal
40DN II 9801494Jwer EleffsønGiskeSunnmøre
41DN X 1671439Jwar OgmundhssonVeøyRomsdal
42DN IX 4021490Jwar SiwardsonVeøyRomsdal
43DN XV 1961523Kaalbeen EerlendssonHaramSunnmøre
44DN I 9831495Kaaræ TorkelsonBorgundSunnmøre
45DN II 10541516Kore TorelsonMalnesSunnmøre
46DN XV 1961523Moons HogleeksonHaramSunnmøre
47DN XV 1961523Olaaff DyresonHaramSunnmøre
48DN XV 1961523Olaaff OlaffsonHaramSunnmøre
49DN I 9841495Olaff OlssønGiskeSunnmøre
50DN IX 4021490Olaf HaluardsonVeøyRomsdal
51DN XV 1961523Olaff ClemmytsonHaramSunnmøre
52DN III 8001448Olafuer ErlandzsonØvrebøRomsdal
53DN XI 2951513Oleff PhilpussonGripNordmøre
54DN II 10541516Orm JonsonMalnesSunnmøre
55DN II 7771447Pall Haldorsson Romsdal
56DN II 10541516Peder ErlandsonMalnesSunnmøre
57DN II 9861495Pedher AnbiornssønMyklebostadSunnmøre
58DN II 9861495Pedher JffuersønMyklebostadSunnmøre
59DN II 10541516Peder YwarsonMalnesSunnmøre
60DN XI 2951513Peder ScrifwereGripNordmøre
61DN IX 2321422Radwger JonssonStangvikNordmøre
62DN IX 4021490Roe RooesonVeøyRomsdal
63DN V 8491464Rolff BiornssonBudRomsdal
64DN II 7771447Sigurder Endridason Romsdal
65DN IX 2321422Sigwrder StyrkarssonStangvikNordmøre
66DN II 7771447Simon Villialmsson Romsdal
67DN XV 1241499Siwar EricsonSurndalNordmøre
68DN II 7771447Styrkar Juarsson Romsdal
69DN XV 1961523Suen JoonsonHaramSunnmøre
70DN X 1661438Swæin PædersonVeøyRomsdal
71DN I 9661490Thideman JonssonGiskeRomsdal
72DN X 1661438Thollæifur  ErikxsonVeøyRomsdal
73DN II 861495Torsten JonssønMyklebostadSunnmøre
74DN I 9831495Thorstin IoonsonBorgundSunnmøre
75DN II 10541516Tollek YwarsonMalnesSunnmøre
76DN V 8491464Toral ToressonBudRomsdal
77DN II 10541516Torfind EricsonMalnesSunnmøre
78DN II 7771447Thorkiell Benditzson Romsdal
79DN X 1671439Thorkiel PethersonVeøyRomsdal
80DN II 10541516Ywar KengMalnesSunnmøre
81DN II 9711492Øystein Ellingsson Nordmøre